Menu

Friendlies Clubs

MTK Budapest 2-3 Kecskeméti TE

MTK Budapest vs Kecskeméti TE finished 2-3 in Friendlies Clubs. Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 04 Jul 2026. Home form: W W W D W; Away form: W L L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Combo Double chance : MTK Budapest or draw and +1.5 goals; Favourite: MTK Budapest; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.57 / 4.1 / 4.6. Also shown: lineups, recent team results, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (04 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form W W W D W Matches: 5 · 13 pts, goals 15-7, 3.00 scored/match, 1.40 conceded/match
Away form W L L Matches: 3 · 3 pts, goals 7-7, 2.33 scored/match, 2.33 conceded/match

Forecast and odds

AdviceCombo Double chance : MTK Budapest or draw and +1.5 goals
FavouriteMTK Budapest
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.57 / 4.1 / 4.6

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.