Menu

Superliga

Drenica Skënderaj 0-2 Ballkani

Drenica Skënderaj vs Ballkani finished 0-2 in Superliga. Key event: 70' A. Dosso (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 4 before 28 Aug 2026: 1 W / 0 D / 3 L for Drenica Skënderaj. Home form: D D W W L; Away form: W L W L W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or Ballkani; Favourite: Ballkani; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 2.75 / 3 / 2.25. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (28 Aug 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form D D W W L Matches: 5 · 8 pts, goals 7-8, 1.40 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match
Away form W L W L W Matches: 5 · 9 pts, goals 11-11, 2.20 scored/match, 2.20 conceded/match

Timeline 2 events

70' Goal A. Dosso 0–1 Ballkani Normal Goal
90+3' Goal L. Popaj 0–2 Ballkani Normal Goal

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : draw or Ballkani
FavouriteBallkani
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner2.75 / 3 / 2.25

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.