Menu

UEFA Europa Conference League

Ballkani 3-2 Bohemians

Ballkani vs Bohemians finished 3-2 in UEFA Europa Conference League. Key event: 10' V. Serebe (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 1 before 30 Jul 2026: 0 W / 0 D / 1 L for Ballkani. Home form: L W D L L; Away form: W D D W W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or Bohemians; Favourite: Bohemians; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 2.26 / 3.3 / 2.88. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (30 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form L W D L L Matches: 5 · 4 pts, goals 4-10, 0.80 scored/match, 2.00 conceded/match
Away form W D D W W Matches: 5 · 11 pts, goals 6-1, 1.20 scored/match, 0.20 conceded/match

Timeline 37 events

The goal sequence could not be confirmed against the final score. Available events are shown below.

10' Goal V. Serebe Ballkani Normal Goal
20' Goal D. James-Taylor Bohemians Penalty
30' Yellow Darragh Power Bohemians Foul
40' Yellow M. Karoglan Ballkani M. Karoglan - Yellow Card
50' Goal Giovanni Ballkani assist V. Serebe · Normal Goal
51' Yellow Toni Domgjoni Ballkani Foul
58' Goal T. Domgjoni Ballkani assist V. Serebe · Normal Goal
64' Sub A. McDonnell Bohemians replaced by C. Whelan
64' Sub D. James-Taylor Bohemians replaced by D. Rooney
68' Yellow A. Sabanadzovic Ballkani A. Sabanadzovic - Yellow Card
68' Yellow Anel Šabanadžović Ballkani Foul
72' Sub Giovanni Ballkani replaced by A. Berisha
Show 25 more timeline eventsHide 25 timeline events
72' Sub V. Serebe Ballkani replaced by A. Klinaku
72' Sub E. Ajazaj Ballkani replaced by A. Diene
75' Sub D. Power Bohemians replaced by C. Parsons
75' Sub S. Mullen Bohemians replaced by M. Strods
86' Sub E. Kuc Ballkani replaced by M. Ismajlgeci
88' Goal P. Hickey Bohemians assist C. Whelan · Normal Goal
90+2' Yellow Dawson Devoy Bohemians Foul
95' Yellow Connor Parsons Bohemians Foul
98' Sub H. Vaughan Bohemians replaced by C. Byrne
102' Sub T. Domgjoni Ballkani replaced by B. Jashanica
102' Sub A. Sabanadzovic Ballkani replaced by A. Deliu
104' Yellow D. Vokrri Ballkani D. Vokrri - Yellow Card
104' Yellow Diar Vokrri Ballkani Foul
116' Yellow A. Dosso Ballkani A. Dosso - Yellow Card
116' Yellow Abou Dosso Ballkani Foul
121+1' Goal B. Jashanica Ballkani Missed Penalty · Penalty Shootout
121+1' Goal C. Whelan Bohemians Penalty · Penalty Shootout
122+2' Goal M. Ismajlgeci Ballkani Penalty · Penalty Shootout
122+2' Goal D. Devoy Bohemians Penalty · Penalty Shootout
123+3' Goal A. Berisha Ballkani Penalty · Penalty Shootout
123+3' Goal C. Byrne Bohemians Penalty · Penalty Shootout
124+4' Goal A. Diene Ballkani Penalty · Penalty Shootout
124+4' Goal D. Rooney Bohemians Penalty · Penalty Shootout
125+5' Goal A. Dosso Ballkani Penalty · Penalty Shootout
125+5' Goal J. Flores Bohemians Penalty · Penalty Shootout

Lineups & managers

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : draw or Bohemians
FavouriteBohemians
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner2.26 / 3.3 / 2.88

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.