Premier League
Irtysh 1-2 Kaisar
Irtysh vs Kaisar finished 1-2 in Premier League. Key event: 15' J. Poe (assist R. Yudenkov · Normal Goal). Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 28 Jun 2026. Home form: D L D D D; Away form: D W L D W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or Kaisar; Favourite: Kaisar; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 2.15 / 3.2 / 3.1. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (28 Jun 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
D L D D D
Matches: 5 · 4 pts, goals 5-7, 1.00 scored/match, 1.40 conceded/match
Away form
D W L D W
Matches: 5 · 8 pts, goals 6-5, 1.20 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match
Timeline 15 events
15'
⚽
Goal
J. Poe
1–0 Irtysh assist R. Yudenkov · Normal Goal
44'
⚽
Goal
N. Cuckic
1–1 Kaisar Normal Goal
48'
Yellow
N. Idrisov
Kaisar N. Idrisov - Yellow Card
54'
Yellow
A. Mukhammed
Kaisar A. Mukhammed - Yellow Card
56'
Yellow
I. Ezekiel
Kaisar I. Ezekiel - Yellow Card
60'
↔
Sub
B. Konlimkos
Kaisar replaced by N. Agzambaev
64'
Yellow
S. Zharynbetov
Irtysh S. Zharynbetov - Yellow Card
65'
⚽
Goal
S. Bukorac
1–2 Kaisar assist S. Sovet · Normal Goal
66'
↔
Sub
M. Khalmatov
Irtysh replaced by L. Ramos
66'
↔
Sub
S. Zharynbetov
Irtysh replaced by T. Mukhametzhanov
69'
↔
Sub
I. Ezekiel
Kaisar replaced by S. Zhumabekov
74'
↔
Sub
S. Iyede
Irtysh replaced by T. Agimanov
Show 3 more timeline eventsHide 3 timeline events
Head-to-head Meetings: 1
Head-to-head is level over the last 1 meeting: 0 wins each and 1 draw. Latest meeting: 05 Jul 2026 · Kaisar vs Irtysh · 0 - 0.
Latest 1 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 1 after this match (28 Jun 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample.
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 12 after this match (28 Jun 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Lineups & managers
Kaisar
11 starters · Manager Andrey Ferapontov
1
N. Salaydin
—
15
N. Idrisov
—
25
S. Bukorac
—
43
Klaidher
—
6
E. Kaldybekov
—
24
N. Cuckic
—
42
Miqueias
—
12
S. Sovet
—
47
B. Konlimkos
—
96
A. Mukhammed
—
70
I. Ezekiel
—
Show 7 substitutesHide 7 substitutes
Irtysh
11 starters
1
M. Rikhard
—
27
D. Nechaev
—
56
R. Yudenkov
—
33
F. Ibrahim
—
66
S
S. Malikaydar
—
8
S. Zharynbetov
—
24
M. Khalmatov
—
12
R. Karimov
—
6
Y. Shimamura
—
97
J. Poe
—
45
S. Iyede
—
Show 12 substitutesHide 12 substitutes
Forecast and odds
AdviceDouble chance : draw or Kaisar
FavouriteKaisar
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner2.15 / 3.2 / 3.1