Menu

Premier League

Irtysh 1-2 Kaisar

Irtysh vs Kaisar finished 1-2 in Premier League. Key event: 15' J. Poe (assist R. Yudenkov · Normal Goal). Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 28 Jun 2026. Home form: D L D D D; Away form: D W L D W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or Kaisar; Favourite: Kaisar; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 2.15 / 3.2 / 3.1. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (28 Jun 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form D L D D D Matches: 5 · 4 pts, goals 5-7, 1.00 scored/match, 1.40 conceded/match
Away form D W L D W Matches: 5 · 8 pts, goals 6-5, 1.20 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match

Timeline 15 events

15' Goal J. Poe 1–0 Irtysh assist R. Yudenkov · Normal Goal
44' Goal N. Cuckic 1–1 Kaisar Normal Goal
48' Yellow N. Idrisov Kaisar N. Idrisov - Yellow Card
54' Yellow A. Mukhammed Kaisar A. Mukhammed - Yellow Card
56' Yellow I. Ezekiel Kaisar I. Ezekiel - Yellow Card
60' Sub B. Konlimkos Kaisar replaced by N. Agzambaev
64' Yellow S. Zharynbetov Irtysh S. Zharynbetov - Yellow Card
65' Goal S. Bukorac 1–2 Kaisar assist S. Sovet · Normal Goal
66' Sub M. Khalmatov Irtysh replaced by L. Ramos
66' Sub S. Zharynbetov Irtysh replaced by T. Mukhametzhanov
69' Sub I. Ezekiel Kaisar replaced by S. Zhumabekov
74' Sub S. Iyede Irtysh replaced by T. Agimanov
Show 3 more timeline eventsHide 3 timeline events
74' Sub S. Malikaydar Irtysh replaced by V. Shvyrev
82' Sub E. Kaldybekov Kaisar replaced by A. Tolegenov
84' Sub Y. Shimamura Irtysh replaced by A. Buranchiev

Lineups & managers

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : draw or Kaisar
FavouriteKaisar
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner2.15 / 3.2 / 3.1

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.