Menu

Premier League

Kaspiy 1-2 Kaisar

Kaspiy vs Kaisar finished 1-2 in Premier League. Key event: 6' I. Ezekiel (Normal Goal). Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 14 Jun 2026. Home form: L D L W W; Away form: L D W D L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : Kaspiy or draw; Favourite: Kaspiy; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 2.7 / 3 / 2.5. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (14 Jun 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form L D L W W Matches: 5 · 7 pts, goals 4-4, 0.80 scored/match, 0.80 conceded/match
Away form L D W D L Matches: 5 · 5 pts, goals 5-8, 1.00 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match

Timeline 19 events

The goal sequence could not be confirmed against the final score. Available events are shown below.

6' Goal I. Ezekiel Kaisar Normal Goal
18' Yellow S. Zhumabekov Kaisar S. Zhumabekov - Yellow Card
20' Yellow B. Kabylan Kaspiy B. Kabylan - Yellow Card
29' Yellow R. Abylaykhan Kaspiy R. Abylaykhan - Yellow Card
31' Sub I. Umaev Kaspiy replaced by B. Petrovic
33' Goal N. Agzambaev Kaisar Normal Goal
63' Sub S. Sovet Kaisar replaced by T. Redzhepov
70' Sub Miqueias Kaisar replaced by E. Kaldybekov
70' Sub T. Jones Kaisar replaced by D. Rustemuly
75' Yellow T. Redzhepov Kaisar T. Redzhepov - Yellow Card
75' Sub B. Kabylan Kaspiy replaced by A. Bekmyrza
78' Sub I. Ezekiel Kaisar replaced by D. Serikuly
Show 7 more timeline eventsHide 7 timeline events
78' Sub N. Agzambaev Kaisar replaced by A. Mukhammed
84' Goal N. Ndombasi Kaspiy assist R. Abylaykhan · Normal Goal
85' Goal N. Ndombasi Kaspiy Normal Goal
88' Yellow M. Serikbay Kaspiy M. Serikbay - Yellow Card
89' Yellow M. Serikbay Kaspiy M. Serikbay - Yellow Card
89' Sub M. Serikbay Kaspiy replaced by A. Baydavletov
90+6' Yellow A. Bekmyrza Kaspiy A. Bekmyrza - Yellow Card

Lineups & managers

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : Kaspiy or draw
FavouriteKaspiy
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner2.7 / 3 / 2.5

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.