Friendlies Clubs
Sturm Graz II 2-3 Beltinci
Sturm Graz II vs Beltinci finished 2-3 in Friendlies Clubs. Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 10 Jul 2026. Home form: L L L L L; Away form: W W W D D. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or Beltinci; Favourite: Beltinci; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 2.55 / 4.1 / 2.05. Also shown: recent team results, forecast, match preview.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (10 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
L L L L L
Matches: 5 · 0 pts, goals 2-12, 0.40 scored/match, 2.40 conceded/match
Away form
W W W D D
Matches: 5 · 11 pts, goals 16-3, 3.20 scored/match, 0.60 conceded/match
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 12 after this match (10 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Forecast and odds
AdviceDouble chance : draw or Beltinci
FavouriteBeltinci
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner2.55 / 4.1 / 2.05