Friendlies Clubs
Radomlje 0-1 NK Varazdin
Radomlje vs NK Varazdin finished 0-1 in Friendlies Clubs. Key event: 6' A. Latkovic (Normal Goal). Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 10 Jul 2026. Home form: L L L D D; Away form: W W L W W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or NK Varazdin; Favourite: NK Varazdin; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 4.2 / 3.5 / 1.7. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, forecast, match preview.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (10 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
L L L D D
Matches: 5 · 2 pts, goals 2-8, 0.40 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match
Away form
W W L W W
Matches: 5 · 12 pts, goals 8-3, 1.60 scored/match, 0.60 conceded/match
Timeline 3 events
6'
⚽
Goal
A. Latkovic
0–1 NK Varazdin Normal Goal
60'
Yellow
Yellow card
Radomlje Yellow Card
84'
Yellow
Yellow card
Radomlje Yellow Card
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 12 after this match (10 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Forecast and odds
AdviceDouble chance : draw or NK Varazdin
FavouriteNK Varazdin
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner4.2 / 3.5 / 1.7