Menu

Friendlies Clubs

Radomlje 0-1 NK Varazdin

Radomlje vs NK Varazdin finished 0-1 in Friendlies Clubs. Key event: 6' A. Latkovic (Normal Goal). Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 10 Jul 2026. Home form: L L L D D; Away form: W W L W W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or NK Varazdin; Favourite: NK Varazdin; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 4.2 / 3.5 / 1.7. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (10 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form L L L D D Matches: 5 · 2 pts, goals 2-8, 0.40 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match
Away form W W L W W Matches: 5 · 12 pts, goals 8-3, 1.60 scored/match, 0.60 conceded/match

Timeline 3 events

6' Goal A. Latkovic 0–1 NK Varazdin Normal Goal
60' Yellow Yellow card Radomlje Yellow Card
84' Yellow Yellow card Radomlje Yellow Card

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : draw or NK Varazdin
FavouriteNK Varazdin
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner4.2 / 3.5 / 1.7

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.