Friendlies Clubs
Odra Opole 2-4 Maccabi Netanya
Odra Opole vs Maccabi Netanya finished 2-4 in Friendlies Clubs. Key event: 15' Goal (Normal Goal). Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 15 Jul 2026. Home form: D L D L L; Away form: D. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : Odra Opole or draw; Favourite: Odra Opole; Home: 35%; Draw: 35%; Away: 30%; Match Winner: 2.75 / 3.5 / 2.15. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, forecast, match preview.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (15 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
D L D L L
Matches: 5 · 2 pts, goals 5-8, 1.00 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match
Away form
D
Matches: 1 · 1 pts, goals 3-3, 3.00 scored/match, 3.00 conceded/match
Timeline 8 events
15'
⚽
Goal
Goal
0–1 Maccabi Netanya Normal Goal
27'
Red
Red card
ODR Red Card
35'
⚽
Goal
Goal
0–2 Maccabi Netanya Normal Goal
39'
⚽
Goal
Goal
0–3 Maccabi Netanya Normal Goal
47'
⚽
Goal
Goal
1–3 ODR Normal Goal
49'
⚽
Goal
Goal
2–3 ODR Normal Goal
52'
Red
Red card
Maccabi Netanya Red Card
67'
⚽
Goal
Goal
2–4 Maccabi Netanya Normal Goal
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 12 after this match (15 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Forecast and odds
AdviceDouble chance : Odra Opole or draw
FavouriteOdra Opole
Home35%
Draw35%
Away30%
Match Winner2.75 / 3.5 / 2.15