Menu

Friendlies Clubs

Lokomotiv 1-0 CSKA Moscow

Lokomotiv vs CSKA Moscow finished 1-0 in Friendlies Clubs. Key event: 46' A. Silyanov (replaced by M. Nenakhov). Head to head: H2H last 1 before 14 Jul 2026: 0 W / 0 D / 1 L for Lokomotiv. Home form: W W W W D; Away form: L D D W W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Winner : Lokomotiv; Favourite: Lokomotiv; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 2.5 / 3.65 / 2.51. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (14 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form W W W W D Matches: 5 · 13 pts, goals 15-0, 3.00 scored/match, 0.00 conceded/match
Away form L D D W W Matches: 5 · 8 pts, goals 8-7, 1.60 scored/match, 1.40 conceded/match

Timeline 28 events

The goal sequence could not be confirmed against the final score. Available events are shown below.

46' Sub A. Silyanov Lokomotiv replaced by M. Nenakhov
46' Sub E. Morozov Lokomotiv replaced by G. Dzhikiya
46' Sub V. Rakov Lokomotiv replaced by A. Kovalenko
46' Sub A. Batrakov Lokomotiv replaced by M. Shchetinin
46' Sub Z. Bakaev Lokomotiv replaced by A. Rudenko
46' Sub S. Pinyaev Lokomotiv replaced by N. Saltykov
46' Yellow G. Nyamsi Lokomotiv G. Nyamsi - Yellow Card
47' Goal M. Nenakhov Lokomotiv Normal Goal
48' Goal M. Nenakhov Lokomotiv Normal Goal
54' Yellow G. Nyamsi Lokomotiv G. Nyamsi - Yellow Card
54' Red G. Nyamsi Lokomotiv G. Nyamsi - Red Card
55' Sub G. Nyamsi Lokomotiv replaced by G. Belotelov
Show 16 more timeline eventsHide 16 timeline events
59' Sub D. Vorobyev Lokomotiv replaced by L. Vera
59' Sub A. Karpukas Lokomotiv replaced by V. Golubev
59' Sub Lucas Fasson Lokomotiv replaced by D. Chevardin
60' Sub Lucas Fasson Lokomotiv replaced by D. Chevardin
60' Sub A. Karpukas Lokomotiv replaced by V. Golubev
60' Sub D. Vorobyev Lokomotiv replaced by L. Vera
61' Sub L. Gondou CSKA Moscow replaced by T. Musaev
61' Sub K. Glebov CSKA Moscow replaced by M. Popovic
61' Sub Moises CSKA Moscow replaced by Matheus Reis
70' Sub D. Krugovoy CSKA Moscow replaced by Matheus Alves
70' Sub I. Oblyakov CSKA Moscow replaced by Henrique Carmo
73' Yellow N. Saltykov Lokomotiv N. Saltykov - Yellow Card
76' Sub M. Shchetinin Lokomotiv replaced by I. Eremeev
77' Sub M. Shchetinin Lokomotiv replaced by I. Eremeev
85' Sub M. Kislyak CSKA Moscow replaced by P. Filyushin
85' Sub A. Bandikyan CSKA Moscow replaced by D. Kozlov

Forecast and odds

AdviceWinner : Lokomotiv
FavouriteLokomotiv
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner2.5 / 3.65 / 2.51

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.