Menu

Friendlies Clubs

FC Rostov 2-1 Fakel

FC Rostov vs Fakel finished 2-1 in Friendlies Clubs. Head to head: H2H last 1 before 15 Jul 2026: 0 W / 0 D / 1 L for FC Rostov. Home form: D L D L L; Away form: D W W L W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : FC Rostov or draw; Favourite: FC Rostov; Home: 35%; Draw: 35%; Away: 30%; Match Winner: 1.87 / 3.52 / 3.94. Also shown: recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (15 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form D L D L L Matches: 5 · 2 pts, goals 7-14, 1.40 scored/match, 2.80 conceded/match
Away form D W W L W Matches: 5 · 10 pts, goals 10-4, 2.00 scored/match, 0.80 conceded/match

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : FC Rostov or draw
FavouriteFC Rostov
Home35%
Draw35%
Away30%
Match Winner1.87 / 3.52 / 3.94

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.