Friendlies Clubs
Dynamo 2-1 FC Orenburg
Dynamo vs FC Orenburg finished 2-1 in Friendlies Clubs. Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 07 Jul 2026. Home form: W L L W D; Away form: W L W L W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : Dynamo or draw; Favourite: Dynamo; Home: 35%; Draw: 35%; Away: 30%; Match Winner: 1.76 / 3.94 / 4. Also shown: recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (07 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
W L L W D
Matches: 5 · 7 pts, goals 5-6, 1.00 scored/match, 1.20 conceded/match
Away form
W L W L W
Matches: 5 · 9 pts, goals 5-4, 1.00 scored/match, 0.80 conceded/match
Head-to-head Meetings: 1
Dynamo leads the last 1 head-to-head meeting: 1 win, 0 losses, 0 draws. Latest meeting: 12 Sep 2026 · Dynamo vs FC Orenburg · 1 - 0.
Latest 1 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 1 after this match (07 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample.
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 12 after this match (07 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Forecast and odds
AdviceDouble chance : Dynamo or draw
FavouriteDynamo
Home35%
Draw35%
Away30%
Match Winner1.76 / 3.94 / 4