Menu

Super League

Qizilqum 2-0 Mash'al

Qizilqum vs Mash'al finished 2-0 in Super League. Key event: 10' O. Jurakuziev (assist R. Roziev · Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 1 before 14 Aug 2026: 1 W / 0 D / 0 L for Qizilqum. Venue: Yoshlar Sport Majmuasi. Home form: L W L D L; Away form: L L L D W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : Qizilqum or draw; Favourite: Qizilqum; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.77 / 3.2 / 4.2. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (14 Aug 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form L W L D L Matches: 5 · 4 pts, goals 5-9, 1.00 scored/match, 1.80 conceded/match
Away form L L L D W Matches: 5 · 4 pts, goals 4-8, 0.80 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match

Timeline 16 events

10' Goal O. Jurakuziev 1–0 Qizilqum assist R. Roziev · Normal Goal
34' Goal S. Rakhmatullaev 2–0 Qizilqum Normal Goal
45+2' Yellow G. Rizakulov Qizilqum G. Rizakulov - Yellow Card
46' Sub R. Roziev Qizilqum replaced by E. Otakulov
46' Sub I. Ifeanyi Mash'al replaced by I. Abduganiev
46' Sub I. Ganikhonov Mash'al replaced by K. Murtazoev
46' Sub V. Stojanovski Mash'al replaced by M. Jurabaev
51' Sub S. Fayziev Mash'al replaced by S. Bosnjak
62' Sub T. Tukhtasinov Mash'al replaced by M. Muydinov
72' Yellow J. Jigauri Qizilqum J. Jigauri - Yellow Card
72' Yellow K. Tozhidinov Mash'al K. Tozhidinov - Yellow Card
76' Yellow Maykon Douglas Qizilqum Maykon Douglas - Yellow Card
Show 4 more timeline eventsHide 4 timeline events
76' Sub J. Jigauri Qizilqum replaced by S. Turopov
76' Sub S. Rakhmatullaev Qizilqum replaced by R. Paparyga
82' Sub O. Jurakuziev Qizilqum replaced by I. Kenzhaboev
90+2' Sub F. Jumankuziev Qizilqum replaced by O. Ergashev

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : Qizilqum or draw
FavouriteQizilqum
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.77 / 3.2 / 4.2

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.