Menu

Super League

Dinamo Samarqand 0-0 Neftchi

Dinamo Samarqand vs Neftchi finished 0-0 in Super League. Key event: 16' N. Abduganiyev (N. Abduganiyev - Yellow Card). Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 03 Aug 2026. Home form: W W W W L; Away form: D W W L D. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or Neftchi; Favourite: Neftchi; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 3.95 / 3.5 / 1.73. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (03 Aug 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form W W W W L Matches: 5 · 12 pts, goals 11-7, 2.20 scored/match, 1.40 conceded/match
Away form D W W L D Matches: 5 · 8 pts, goals 9-7, 1.80 scored/match, 1.40 conceded/match

Timeline 13 events

16' Yellow N. Abduganiyev Neftchi N. Abduganiyev - Yellow Card
43' Yellow F. Abdurakhmonov Dinamo Samarqand F. Abdurakhmonov - Yellow Card
46' Sub N. Abduganiyev Neftchi replaced by A. Odilov
62' Sub A. Khozhimirzaev Dinamo Samarqand replaced by J. Abdusalomov
62' Sub T. Avanesyan Dinamo Samarqand replaced by R. Yuldashev
62' Sub H. Hajdarevic Dinamo Samarqand replaced by N. Tukhtasinov
63' Sub V. Jovovic Neftchi replaced by Ratinho
67' Sub Z. Marusic Neftchi replaced by S. Perica
83' Sub O. Ormonjonov Dinamo Samarqand replaced by K. Khalilov
84' Sub I. Alibaev Neftchi replaced by R. Fomin
84' Sub K. Giyosov Neftchi replaced by I. Pulatov
88' Yellow I. Pulatov Neftchi I. Pulatov - Yellow Card
Show 1 more timeline eventHide 1 timeline event
90' Sub K. Khalilov Dinamo Samarqand replaced by B. Nasimov

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : draw or Neftchi
FavouriteNeftchi
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner3.95 / 3.5 / 1.73

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.