Menu

Pro League A

Lochin 0-0 Yaypan

Lochin vs Yaypan finished 0-0 in Pro League A. Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 05 Aug 2026. Home form: L L W W W; Away form: L L L L W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Winner : Lochin; Favourite: Lochin; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.5 / 3.6 / 5.5. Also shown: recent team results, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (05 Aug 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form L L W W W Matches: 5 · 9 pts, goals 10-9, 2.00 scored/match, 1.80 conceded/match
Away form L L L L W Matches: 5 · 3 pts, goals 4-11, 0.80 scored/match, 2.20 conceded/match

Forecast and odds

AdviceWinner : Lochin
FavouriteLochin
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.5 / 3.6 / 5.5

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.