Pro League A
Lochin 0-0 Yaypan
Lochin vs Yaypan finished 0-0 in Pro League A. Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 05 Aug 2026. Home form: L L W W W; Away form: L L L L W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Winner : Lochin; Favourite: Lochin; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.5 / 3.6 / 5.5. Also shown: recent team results, forecast, match preview.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (05 Aug 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
L L W W W
Matches: 5 · 9 pts, goals 10-9, 2.00 scored/match, 1.80 conceded/match
Away form
L L L L W
Matches: 5 · 3 pts, goals 4-11, 0.80 scored/match, 2.20 conceded/match
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 12 after this match (05 Aug 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Forecast and odds
AdviceWinner : Lochin
FavouriteLochin
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.5 / 3.6 / 5.5