Youth Championship
Almaz Antey U19 3-3 Spartak Moskva U19
Almaz Antey U19 vs Spartak Moskva U19 finished 3-3 in Youth Championship. Key event: 45' I. Bluard (Penalty). Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 10 Jul 2026. Home form: W L L L W; Away form: L D D D D. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : Almaz Antey U19 or draw; Favourite: Almaz Antey U19; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 2.68 / 3.8 / 2.11. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, forecast, match preview.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (10 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
W L L L W
Matches: 5 · 6 pts, goals 5-13, 1.00 scored/match, 2.60 conceded/match
Away form
L D D D D
Matches: 5 · 4 pts, goals 8-13, 1.60 scored/match, 2.60 conceded/match
Timeline 6 events
45'
⚽
Goal
I. Bluard
1–0 Almaz Antey U19 Penalty
50'
⚽
Goal
K. Lyubimov
2–0 Almaz Antey U19 Normal Goal
53'
⚽
Goal
G. Abdullaev
2–1 Spartak Moskva U19 Normal Goal
59'
⚽
Goal
N. Zakharov
2–2 Spartak Moskva U19 Normal Goal
61'
⚽
Goal
K. Lyubimov
3–2 Almaz Antey U19 Normal Goal
90+3'
⚽
Goal
N. Zakharov
3–3 Spartak Moskva U19 Normal Goal
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 12 after this match (10 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Forecast and odds
AdviceDouble chance : Almaz Antey U19 or draw
FavouriteAlmaz Antey U19
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner2.68 / 3.8 / 2.11