Menu

Youth Championship

Almaz Antey U19 3-3 Spartak Moskva U19

Almaz Antey U19 vs Spartak Moskva U19 finished 3-3 in Youth Championship. Key event: 45' I. Bluard (Penalty). Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 10 Jul 2026. Home form: W L L L W; Away form: L D D D D. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : Almaz Antey U19 or draw; Favourite: Almaz Antey U19; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 2.68 / 3.8 / 2.11. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (10 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form W L L L W Matches: 5 · 6 pts, goals 5-13, 1.00 scored/match, 2.60 conceded/match
Away form L D D D D Matches: 5 · 4 pts, goals 8-13, 1.60 scored/match, 2.60 conceded/match

Timeline 6 events

45' Goal I. Bluard 1–0 Almaz Antey U19 Penalty
50' Goal K. Lyubimov 2–0 Almaz Antey U19 Normal Goal
53' Goal G. Abdullaev 2–1 Spartak Moskva U19 Normal Goal
59' Goal N. Zakharov 2–2 Spartak Moskva U19 Normal Goal
61' Goal K. Lyubimov 3–2 Almaz Antey U19 Normal Goal
90+3' Goal N. Zakharov 3–3 Spartak Moskva U19 Normal Goal

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : Almaz Antey U19 or draw
FavouriteAlmaz Antey U19
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner2.68 / 3.8 / 2.11

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.