Menu

Copa De La Liga

Cienciano 2-3 ADT

Cienciano vs ADT finished 2-3 in Copa De La Liga. Key event: 2' J. Rojas (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 8 before 10 Jul 2026: 3 W / 3 D / 2 L for Cienciano. Venue: Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega. Home form: W W W W D; Away form: L W D L L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Combo Double chance : Cienciano or draw and -3.5 goals; Favourite: Cienciano; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.8 / 3.45 / 3.95. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (10 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form W W W W D Matches: 5 · 13 pts, goals 10-5, 2.00 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match
Away form L W D L L Matches: 5 · 4 pts, goals 5-6, 1.00 scored/match, 1.20 conceded/match

Timeline 13 events

2' Goal J. Rojas 0–1 ADT Normal Goal
46' Sub C. Cabello CIE replaced by N. Bandiera
46' Sub H. Caparo CIE replaced by S. D. Arias Fierro
46' Sub I. Espinoza Gomes CIE replaced by J. Roncal
47' Goal J. Bauman 0–2 ADT Normal Goal
50' Goal A. Hohberg 1–2 CIE Normal Goal
51' Yellow O. Nunez ADT O. Nunez - Yellow Card
59' Goal C. Garces 2–2 CIE Normal Goal
61' Goal J. Garcilazo 2–3 ADT Normal Goal
71' Sub O. Nunez ADT replaced by A. Ojeda
75' Sub C. Nunez CIE replaced by M. Succar
77' Sub V. Cedron ADT replaced by A. Rodriguez
Show 1 more timeline eventHide 1 timeline event
89' Sub H. Benincasa ADT replaced by L. Rugel

Lineups & managers

Cienciano

Manager Horacio Melgarejo

ADT

Manager Teddy Ramirez

Forecast and odds

AdviceCombo Double chance : Cienciano or draw and -3.5 goals
FavouriteCienciano
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.8 / 3.45 / 3.95

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.