Copa De La Liga
Cienciano 2-3 ADT
Cienciano vs ADT finished 2-3 in Copa De La Liga. Key event: 2' J. Rojas (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 8 before 10 Jul 2026: 3 W / 3 D / 2 L for Cienciano. Venue: Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega. Home form: W W W W D; Away form: L W D L L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Combo Double chance : Cienciano or draw and -3.5 goals; Favourite: Cienciano; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.8 / 3.45 / 3.95. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (10 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
W W W W D
Matches: 5 · 13 pts, goals 10-5, 2.00 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match
Away form
L W D L L
Matches: 5 · 4 pts, goals 5-6, 1.00 scored/match, 1.20 conceded/match
Timeline 13 events
2'
⚽
Goal
J. Rojas
0–1 ADT Normal Goal
46'
↔
Sub
C. Cabello
CIE replaced by N. Bandiera
46'
↔
Sub
H. Caparo
CIE replaced by S. D. Arias Fierro
46'
↔
Sub
I. Espinoza Gomes
CIE replaced by J. Roncal
47'
⚽
Goal
J. Bauman
0–2 ADT Normal Goal
50'
⚽
Goal
A. Hohberg
1–2 CIE Normal Goal
51'
Yellow
O. Nunez
ADT O. Nunez - Yellow Card
59'
⚽
Goal
C. Garces
2–2 CIE Normal Goal
61'
⚽
Goal
J. Garcilazo
2–3 ADT Normal Goal
71'
↔
Sub
O. Nunez
ADT replaced by A. Ojeda
75'
↔
Sub
C. Nunez
CIE replaced by M. Succar
77'
↔
Sub
V. Cedron
ADT replaced by A. Rodriguez
Show 1 more timeline eventHide 1 timeline event
Head-to-head Meetings: 10
Head-to-head is level over the last 10 meetings: 3 wins each and 4 draws. Latest meeting: 23 Sep 2026 · ADT vs Cienciano · 2 - 1.
Open full team comparisonShowing 8 of 10 head-to-head matches.
Latest 10 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 1 after this match (10 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample.
Show 2 more head-to-head matchesHide 2 head-to-head matches
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 12 after this match (10 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Lineups & managers
Forecast and odds
AdviceCombo Double chance : Cienciano or draw and -3.5 goals
FavouriteCienciano
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.8 / 3.45 / 3.95