Menu

Botola Pro

FAR Rabat 0-0 CR Khemis Zemamra

FAR Rabat vs CR Khemis Zemamra finished 0-0 in Botola Pro. Key event: 7' A. El Hamzaoui (Goal Disallowed - offside). Head to head: H2H last 1 before 05 Jul 2026: 0 W / 1 D / 0 L for FAR Rabat. Venue: Stade Prince Moulay Abdallah. Home form: L D D W D; Away form: D D D L L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Winner : FAR Rabat; Favourite: FAR Rabat; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.35 / 4.1 / 8.6. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (05 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form L D D W D Matches: 5 · 6 pts, goals 9-8, 1.80 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match
Away form D D D L L Matches: 5 · 3 pts, goals 6-8, 1.20 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match

Match signals 1 signal

Main referee A. Boulfaid

Timeline 15 events

7' VAR A. El Hamzaoui CR Khemis Zemamra Goal Disallowed - offside
22' VAR M. Abdourahmane CR Khemis Zemamra Goal Disallowed - offside
44' Yellow J. Ajako CR Khemis Zemamra J. Ajako - Yellow Card
46' Sub N. Mbemba FAR Rabat replaced by J. E. El Khfiyef
46' Sub A. Ait Khassou FAR Rabat replaced by J. Ech Chamakh
46' Sub R. Slim FAR Rabat replaced by M. Bouriga
66' Sub A. Badaoui CR Khemis Zemamra replaced by I. Zidani
66' Sub M. N. Tahiri CR Khemis Zemamra replaced by Y. Faffa
67' Sub A. Hammoudan FAR Rabat replaced by K. Ouarkhane Ait
77' VAR A. Bach FAR Rabat Goal Disallowed - video review
80' Sub To Carneiro FAR Rabat replaced by A. Missou
89' Sub M. Kamal CR Khemis Zemamra replaced by S. Akaba
Show 3 more timeline eventsHide 3 timeline events
89' Sub A. El Ghanouj CR Khemis Zemamra replaced by M. Moutaouali
90' Yellow S. Akaba CR Khemis Zemamra S. Akaba - Yellow Card
94+4' Yellow S. Akaba CR Khemis Zemamra S. Akaba - Yellow Card

Lineups & managers

Forecast and odds

AdviceWinner : FAR Rabat
FavouriteFAR Rabat
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.35 / 4.1 / 8.6

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.