Botola Pro
FAR Rabat 0-0 CR Khemis Zemamra
FAR Rabat vs CR Khemis Zemamra finished 0-0 in Botola Pro. Key event: 7' A. El Hamzaoui (Goal Disallowed - offside). Head to head: H2H last 1 before 05 Jul 2026: 0 W / 1 D / 0 L for FAR Rabat. Venue: Stade Prince Moulay Abdallah. Home form: L D D W D; Away form: D D D L L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Winner : FAR Rabat; Favourite: FAR Rabat; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.35 / 4.1 / 8.6. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (05 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
L D D W D
Matches: 5 · 6 pts, goals 9-8, 1.80 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match
Away form
D D D L L
Matches: 5 · 3 pts, goals 6-8, 1.20 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match
Match signals 1 signal
Main referee
A. Boulfaid
Timeline 15 events
7'
VAR
VAR
A. El Hamzaoui
CR Khemis Zemamra Goal Disallowed - offside
22'
VAR
VAR
M. Abdourahmane
CR Khemis Zemamra Goal Disallowed - offside
44'
Yellow
J. Ajako
CR Khemis Zemamra J. Ajako - Yellow Card
46'
↔
Sub
N. Mbemba
FAR Rabat replaced by J. E. El Khfiyef
46'
↔
Sub
A. Ait Khassou
FAR Rabat replaced by J. Ech Chamakh
46'
↔
Sub
R. Slim
FAR Rabat replaced by M. Bouriga
66'
↔
Sub
A. Badaoui
CR Khemis Zemamra replaced by I. Zidani
66'
↔
Sub
M. N. Tahiri
CR Khemis Zemamra replaced by Y. Faffa
67'
↔
Sub
A. Hammoudan
FAR Rabat replaced by K. Ouarkhane Ait
77'
VAR
VAR
A. Bach
FAR Rabat Goal Disallowed - video review
80'
↔
Sub
To Carneiro
FAR Rabat replaced by A. Missou
89'
↔
Sub
M. Kamal
CR Khemis Zemamra replaced by S. Akaba
Show 3 more timeline eventsHide 3 timeline events
Head-to-head Meetings: 1
Head-to-head is level over the last 1 meeting: 0 wins each and 1 draw. Latest meeting: 07 Mar 2026 · CR Khemis Zemamra vs FAR Rabat · 0 - 0.
Latest 1 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. These rows are separate from the pre-match sample.
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 10 after this match (05 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Lineups & managers
FAR Rabat
11 starters · Manager Alexandre Santos
1
A. El Khayati
—
27
A. Ait Khassou
—
15
M. Louadni
—
4
F. Mendy
—
2
To Carneiro
—
34
M. Hrimat
—
3
A. Bach
—
10
R. Slim
—
26
N. Mbemba
—
11
A. Hammoudan
—
7
Y. El Fahli
—
Show 9 substitutesHide 9 substitutes
CR Khemis Zemamra
11 starters · Manager Mehdi Alauoi
1
M. Fakhr
—
27
A. Tine
—
15
B. Soufi
—
19
M. Abdourahmane
—
2
J. Ajako
—
99
A. Badaoui
—
51
A. El Ghanouj
—
6
A. El Bajjani
—
31
M. Kamal
—
36
M. N. Tahiri
—
17
A. El Hamzaoui
—
Show 9 substitutesHide 9 substitutes
Forecast and odds
AdviceWinner : FAR Rabat
FavouriteFAR Rabat
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.35 / 4.1 / 8.6