Premier League
Kazma 1-3 Al Tadhamon
Kazma vs Al Tadhamon finished 1-3 in Premier League. Key event: 19' S. Al Khaldi (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 2 before 27 Aug 2026: 0 W / 1 D / 1 L for Kazma. Home form: W D W D L; Away form: L D W W W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or Kazma; Favourite: Kazma; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 6.94 / 4.1 / 1.41. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (27 Aug 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
W D W D L
Matches: 5 · 8 pts, goals 6-4, 1.20 scored/match, 0.80 conceded/match
Away form
L D W W W
Matches: 5 · 10 pts, goals 6-4, 1.20 scored/match, 0.80 conceded/match
Timeline 5 events
The goal sequence could not be confirmed against the final score. Available events are shown below.
19'
⚽
Goal
S. Al Khaldi
Kazma Normal Goal
45+5'
⚽
Goal
Marlon
Al Tadhamon Penalty
52'
⚽
Goal
A. Ndaw
Kazma Normal Goal
75'
⚽
Goal
Goal
Kazma Normal Goal
76'
⚽
Goal
P. Monteiro
Kazma Normal Goal
Head-to-head Meetings: 2
Al Tadhamon leads the last 2 head-to-head meetings: 1 win, 0 losses, 1 draw. Latest meeting: 17 Feb 2026 · Al Tadhamon vs Kazma · 1 - 0.
Latest 2 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. These rows are separate from the pre-match sample.
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 7 after this match (27 Aug 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Forecast and odds
AdviceDouble chance : draw or Kazma
FavouriteKazma
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner6.94 / 4.1 / 1.41