Menu

Premier League

Kazma 1-3 Al Tadhamon

Kazma vs Al Tadhamon finished 1-3 in Premier League. Key event: 19' S. Al Khaldi (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 2 before 27 Aug 2026: 0 W / 1 D / 1 L for Kazma. Home form: W D W D L; Away form: L D W W W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or Kazma; Favourite: Kazma; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 6.94 / 4.1 / 1.41. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (27 Aug 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form W D W D L Matches: 5 · 8 pts, goals 6-4, 1.20 scored/match, 0.80 conceded/match
Away form L D W W W Matches: 5 · 10 pts, goals 6-4, 1.20 scored/match, 0.80 conceded/match

Timeline 5 events

The goal sequence could not be confirmed against the final score. Available events are shown below.

19' Goal S. Al Khaldi Kazma Normal Goal
45+5' Goal Marlon Al Tadhamon Penalty
52' Goal A. Ndaw Kazma Normal Goal
75' Goal Goal Kazma Normal Goal
76' Goal P. Monteiro Kazma Normal Goal

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : draw or Kazma
FavouriteKazma
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner6.94 / 4.1 / 1.41

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.