Menu

Azadegan League

Naft Bandar Abbas 1-0 Shahrdari Noshahr

Naft Bandar Abbas vs Shahrdari Noshahr finished 1-0 in Azadegan League. Key event: 35' P. Miri (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 1 before 10 Jun 2026: 0 W / 1 D / 0 L for Naft Bandar Abbas. Home form: D W L D L; Away form: D L D D L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Combo Double chance : Naft Bandar Abbas or draw and -3.5 goals; Favourite: Naft Bandar Abbas; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 2.32 / 2.75 / 3.4. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (10 Jun 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form D W L D L Matches: 5 · 5 pts, goals 3-4, 0.60 scored/match, 0.80 conceded/match
Away form D L D D L Matches: 5 · 3 pts, goals 1-5, 0.20 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match

Timeline 1 events

35' Goal P. Miri 1–0 Naft Bandar Abbas Normal Goal

Forecast and odds

AdviceCombo Double chance : Naft Bandar Abbas or draw and -3.5 goals
FavouriteNaft Bandar Abbas
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner2.32 / 2.75 / 3.4

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.