Menu

Ykkösliiga

PK-35 3-0 JäPS

PK-35 vs JäPS finished 3-0 in Ykkösliiga. Key event: 6' Goal (Own Goal). Head to head: H2H last 3 before 21 Aug 2026: 1 W / 0 D / 2 L for PK-35. Home form: D W L D W; Away form: L W L W W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : PK-35 or draw; Favourite: PK-35; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.6 / 3.8 / 4.75. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (21 Aug 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form D W L D W Matches: 5 · 8 pts, goals 7-6, 1.40 scored/match, 1.20 conceded/match
Away form L W L W W Matches: 5 · 9 pts, goals 5-3, 1.00 scored/match, 0.60 conceded/match

Timeline 14 events

6' Goal Goal 1–0 PK-35 Own Goal
13' Yellow J. Nikki JäPS J. Nikki - Yellow Card
22' Goal A. Ahmed-Nur 2–0 PK-35 assist P. Diniz · Normal Goal
51' Goal E. Kawakita 3–0 PK-35 assist M. Tolonen · Normal Goal
58' Yellow V. Ketonen JäPS V. Ketonen - Yellow Card
69' Sub E. Pallas JäPS replaced by H. Kuosa
73' Sub E. Kawakita PK-35 replaced by L. Lokake
79' Sub A. Ahmed-Nur PK-35 replaced by I. Sadik
81' Sub O. Dahlfors JäPS replaced by R. Heidari
82' Sub J. Salo JäPS replaced by J. Virtanen
85' Sub H. Olander JäPS replaced by A. Sainio
88' Sub E. Pitkala PK-35 replaced by A. Abdi
Show 2 more timeline eventsHide 2 timeline events
88' Sub M. Tolonen PK-35 replaced by J. Costa
88' Sub J. Pikkuhookana PK-35 replaced by O. Salmensuu

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : PK-35 or draw
FavouritePK-35
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.6 / 3.8 / 4.75

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.