Menu

Kakkonen - Lohko B

Musa 3-1 GrIFK

Musa vs GrIFK finished 3-1 in Kakkonen - Lohko B. Key event: 25' O. Majaluoma (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 1 before 09 Jul 2026: 0 W / 1 D / 0 L for Musa. Venue: Porin Stadion. Home form: L D W D L; Away form: W W D D L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or GrIFK; Favourite: GrIFK; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 3.85 / 4 / 1.64. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (09 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form L D W D L Matches: 5 · 5 pts, goals 7-13, 1.40 scored/match, 2.60 conceded/match
Away form W W D D L Matches: 5 · 8 pts, goals 8-5, 1.60 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match

Timeline 16 events

25' Goal O. Majaluoma 1–0 Musa Normal Goal
35' Yellow A. Aethe GrIFK A. Aethe - Yellow Card
35' Yellow O. Auranen Musa O. Auranen - Yellow Card
46' Sub A. Aethe GrIFK replaced by E. Frondelius
49' Yellow J. Bergman GrIFK J. Bergman - Yellow Card
56' Sub M. Heinila Musa replaced by S. Tahka
62' Goal S. Tuuva 1–1 GrIFK Normal Goal
62' Sub E. Tashevci GrIFK replaced by B. Kouyate
62' Sub J. Mustalampi GrIFK replaced by J. Ndongala
64' Yellow S. Tahka Musa S. Tahka - Yellow Card
70' Goal V. Aloziem 2–1 Musa Normal Goal
74' Sub H. Hellsten GrIFK replaced by A. Andersson
Show 4 more timeline eventsHide 4 timeline events
81' Sub O. Majaluoma Musa replaced by E. Hietava
82' Goal V. Aloziem 3–1Musa Normal Goal
85' Sub K. Tahiri GrIFK replaced by T. Pekkala
85' Sub V. Aloziem Musa replaced by A. Holappa

Lineups & managers

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : draw or GrIFK
FavouriteGrIFK
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner3.85 / 4 / 1.64

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.