Kakkonen - Lohko B
Musa 3-1 GrIFK
Musa vs GrIFK finished 3-1 in Kakkonen - Lohko B. Key event: 25' O. Majaluoma (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 1 before 09 Jul 2026: 0 W / 1 D / 0 L for Musa. Venue: Porin Stadion. Home form: L D W D L; Away form: W W D D L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or GrIFK; Favourite: GrIFK; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 3.85 / 4 / 1.64. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (09 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
L D W D L
Matches: 5 · 5 pts, goals 7-13, 1.40 scored/match, 2.60 conceded/match
Away form
W W D D L
Matches: 5 · 8 pts, goals 8-5, 1.60 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match
Timeline 16 events
25'
⚽
Goal
O. Majaluoma
1–0 Musa Normal Goal
35'
Yellow
A. Aethe
GrIFK A. Aethe - Yellow Card
35'
Yellow
O. Auranen
Musa O. Auranen - Yellow Card
46'
↔
Sub
A. Aethe
GrIFK replaced by E. Frondelius
49'
Yellow
J. Bergman
GrIFK J. Bergman - Yellow Card
56'
↔
Sub
M. Heinila
Musa replaced by S. Tahka
62'
⚽
Goal
S. Tuuva
1–1 GrIFK Normal Goal
62'
↔
Sub
E. Tashevci
GrIFK replaced by B. Kouyate
62'
↔
Sub
J. Mustalampi
GrIFK replaced by J. Ndongala
64'
Yellow
S. Tahka
Musa S. Tahka - Yellow Card
70'
⚽
Goal
V. Aloziem
2–1 Musa Normal Goal
74'
↔
Sub
H. Hellsten
GrIFK replaced by A. Andersson
Show 4 more timeline eventsHide 4 timeline events
Head-to-head Meetings: 3
Musa leads the last 3 head-to-head meetings: 1 win, 0 losses, 2 draws. Latest meeting: 03 Oct 2026 · Musa vs GrIFK · 5 - 2.
Latest 3 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 2 after this match (09 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample.
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 12 after this match (09 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Lineups & managers
Musa
11 starters
1
R. Simula
—
3
E. Loytokorpi
—
4
Y. Bakhmutchenko
—
8
E. Simeon
—
19
L. Weckstrom
—
20
J. Toivanen
—
21
M. Heinila
—
22
C. Abdou
—
26
O. Auranen
—
40
O. Majaluoma
—
45
V. Aloziem
—
Show 6 substitutesHide 6 substitutes
GrIFK
11 starters
1
A. Patronen
—
5
N. Rossi
—
6
E. Tashevci
—
7
T. Deen
—
9
J. Mustalampi
—
10
S. Tuuva
—
11
A. Aethe
—
13
H. Hellsten
—
16
K. Tahiri
—
26
J. Bergman
—
29
M. Markhiev
—
Show 6 substitutesHide 6 substitutes
Forecast and odds
AdviceDouble chance : draw or GrIFK
FavouriteGrIFK
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner3.85 / 4 / 1.64