Menu

Liga Pro Serie B

Cuniburo 1-0 Atletico FC

Cuniburo vs Atletico FC finished 1-0 in Liga Pro Serie B. Key event: 40' B. Guelfi (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 2 before 27 Aug 2026: 1 W / 0 D / 1 L for Cuniburo. Home form: D D W W L; Away form: W D L W D. Forecast and odds: Advice: Combo Double chance : draw or Atletico FC and -3.5 goals; Favourite: Atletico FC; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 1.83 / 3.1 / 4. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (27 Aug 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form D D W W L Matches: 5 · 8 pts, goals 5-3, 1.00 scored/match, 0.60 conceded/match
Away form W D L W D Matches: 5 · 8 pts, goals 4-1, 0.80 scored/match, 0.20 conceded/match

Timeline 1 events

40' Goal B. Guelfi 1–0 Cuniburo Normal Goal

Forecast and odds

AdviceCombo Double chance : draw or Atletico FC and -3.5 goals
FavouriteAtletico FC
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner1.83 / 3.1 / 4

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.