Serie D
Ivinhema 1-2 ASA
Ivinhema vs ASA finished 1-2 in Serie D. Key event: 15' Antonio Carlos (Antonio Carlos - Red Card). Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 06 Jul 2026. Home form: D W D D L; Away form: W D D D D. Forecast and odds: Advice: Combo Double chance : Ivinhema or draw and -3.5 goals; Favourite: Ivinhema; Home: 35%; Draw: 35%; Away: 30%; Match Winner: 3.65 / 3 / 1.95. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (06 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
D W D D L
Matches: 5 · 6 pts, goals 6-7, 1.20 scored/match, 1.40 conceded/match
Away form
W D D D D
Matches: 5 · 7 pts, goals 4-3, 0.80 scored/match, 0.60 conceded/match
Timeline 4 events
15'
Red
Antonio Carlos
Ivinhema Antonio Carlos - Red Card
35'
⚽
Goal
Rodolfo
1–0 Ivinhema Normal Goal
75'
⚽
Goal
Alex Bruno
1–1 ASA Normal Goal
84'
⚽
Goal
Michel Douglas
1–2 ASA Normal Goal
Head-to-head Meetings: 1
ASA leads the last 1 head-to-head meeting: 1 win, 0 losses, 0 draws. Latest meeting: 12 Jul 2026 · ASA vs Ivinhema · 4 - 0.
Latest 1 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 1 after this match (06 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample.
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 9 after this match (06 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Forecast and odds
AdviceCombo Double chance : Ivinhema or draw and -3.5 goals
FavouriteIvinhema
Home35%
Draw35%
Away30%
Match Winner3.65 / 3 / 1.95