Menu

Serie D

Iguatu 1-1 Tuna Luso

Iguatu vs Tuna Luso finished 1-1 in Serie D. Key event: 24' Matheus Lima (Penalty). Head to head: H2H last 1 before 27 Jun 2026: 1 W / 0 D / 0 L for Iguatu. Home form: W W D D D; Away form: L L W D W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : Iguatu or draw; Favourite: Iguatu; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.83 / 3.2 / 3.85. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (27 Jun 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form W W D D D Matches: 5 · 9 pts, goals 7-5, 1.40 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match
Away form L L W D W Matches: 5 · 7 pts, goals 7-10, 1.40 scored/match, 2.00 conceded/match

Timeline 3 events

The goal sequence could not be confirmed against the final score. Available events are shown below.

24' Goal Matheus Lima Iguatu Penalty
89' Goal Warian Tuna Luso Normal Goal
89' Goal Warian Ameixa Tuna Luso Normal Goal

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : Iguatu or draw
FavouriteIguatu
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.83 / 3.2 / 3.85

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.