Menu

Serie D

Guaporé 0-0 Luverdense

Guaporé vs Luverdense finished 0-0 in Serie D. Key event: 9' Goal (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 1 before 12 Jul 2026: 0 W / 0 D / 1 L for Guaporé. Home form: L W L D W; Away form: W D W W D. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or Luverdense; Favourite: Luverdense; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 2.7 / 3 / 2.4. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (12 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form L W L D W Matches: 5 · 7 pts, goals 9-8, 1.80 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match
Away form W D W W D Matches: 5 · 11 pts, goals 9-3, 1.80 scored/match, 0.60 conceded/match

Timeline 1 events

The goal sequence could not be confirmed against the final score. Available events are shown below.

9' Goal Goal Guaporé Normal Goal

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : draw or Luverdense
FavouriteLuverdense
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner2.7 / 3 / 2.4

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.