Serie D
Guaporé 0-0 Luverdense
Guaporé vs Luverdense finished 0-0 in Serie D. Key event: 9' Goal (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 1 before 12 Jul 2026: 0 W / 0 D / 1 L for Guaporé. Home form: L W L D W; Away form: W D W W D. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or Luverdense; Favourite: Luverdense; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 2.7 / 3 / 2.4. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (12 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
L W L D W
Matches: 5 · 7 pts, goals 9-8, 1.80 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match
Away form
W D W W D
Matches: 5 · 11 pts, goals 9-3, 1.80 scored/match, 0.60 conceded/match
Timeline 1 events
The goal sequence could not be confirmed against the final score. Available events are shown below.
9'
⚽
Goal
Goal
Guaporé Normal Goal
Head-to-head Meetings: 1
Luverdense leads the last 1 head-to-head meeting: 1 win, 0 losses, 0 draws. Latest meeting: 04 Jul 2026 · Luverdense vs Guaporé · 1 - 0.
Latest 1 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. These rows are separate from the pre-match sample.
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 2 after this match (12 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Forecast and odds
AdviceDouble chance : draw or Luverdense
FavouriteLuverdense
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner2.7 / 3 / 2.4