Menu

Serie D

ABC 1-1 Altos

ABC vs Altos finished 1-1 in Serie D. Key event: 3' Wallyson (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 2 before 28 Jun 2026: 1 W / 1 D / 0 L for ABC. Home form: W W W L D; Away form: L W D L L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : ABC or draw; Favourite: ABC; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.45 / 3.8 / 6. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (28 Jun 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form W W W L D Matches: 5 · 10 pts, goals 8-5, 1.60 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match
Away form L W D L L Matches: 5 · 4 pts, goals 5-8, 1.00 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match

Timeline 2 events

3' Goal Wallyson 1–0 ABC Normal Goal
45' Goal Geninho 1–1 Altos Normal Goal

Lineups & managers

ABC

Manager Dias Waguinho

Altos

Manager Jerson Testoni

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : ABC or draw
FavouriteABC
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.45 / 3.8 / 6

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.