Serie D
ABC 1-1 Altos
ABC vs Altos finished 1-1 in Serie D. Key event: 3' Wallyson (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 2 before 28 Jun 2026: 1 W / 1 D / 0 L for ABC. Home form: W W W L D; Away form: L W D L L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : ABC or draw; Favourite: ABC; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.45 / 3.8 / 6. Also shown: timeline, lineups, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (28 Jun 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
W W W L D
Matches: 5 · 10 pts, goals 8-5, 1.60 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match
Away form
L W D L L
Matches: 5 · 4 pts, goals 5-8, 1.00 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match
Timeline 2 events
3'
⚽
Goal
Wallyson
1–0 ABC Normal Goal
45'
⚽
Goal
Geninho
1–1 Altos Normal Goal
Head-to-head Meetings: 2
ABC leads the last 2 head-to-head meetings: 1 win, 0 losses, 1 draw. Latest meeting: 21 Jun 2026 · Altos vs ABC · 0 - 1.
Latest 2 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. These rows are separate from the pre-match sample.
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 8 after this match (28 Jun 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Lineups & managers
Forecast and odds
AdviceDouble chance : ABC or draw
FavouriteABC
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.45 / 3.8 / 6