Menu

Paulista - U20

Gremio Prudente U20 1-1 XV de Jaú U20

Gremio Prudente U20 vs XV de Jaú U20 finished 1-1 in Paulista - U20. Key event: 30' Goal (Normal Goal). Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 24 Jul 2026. Home form: W L W W L; Away form: L W L D W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or XV de Jaú U20; Favourite: XV de Jaú U20; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 1.45 / 3.95 / 5.75. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (24 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form W L W W L Matches: 5 · 9 pts, goals 9-8, 1.80 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match
Away form L W L D W Matches: 5 · 7 pts, goals 5-9, 1.00 scored/match, 1.80 conceded/match

Timeline 3 events

The goal sequence could not be confirmed against the final score. Available events are shown below.

30' Goal Goal Gremio Prudente U20 Normal Goal
31' Goal K. Arenales Gremio Prudente U20 Normal Goal
61' Goal Caio XV de Jaú U20 Normal Goal

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : draw or XV de Jaú U20
FavouriteXV de Jaú U20
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner1.45 / 3.95 / 5.75

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.