Paulista - U20
Gremio Prudente U20 1-1 XV de Jaú U20
Gremio Prudente U20 vs XV de Jaú U20 finished 1-1 in Paulista - U20. Key event: 30' Goal (Normal Goal). Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 24 Jul 2026. Home form: W L W W L; Away form: L W L D W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or XV de Jaú U20; Favourite: XV de Jaú U20; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 1.45 / 3.95 / 5.75. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, forecast, match preview.
Match preview 2 facts
Form before this match (24 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.
Home form
W L W W L
Matches: 5 · 9 pts, goals 9-8, 1.80 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match
Away form
L W L D W
Matches: 5 · 7 pts, goals 5-9, 1.00 scored/match, 1.80 conceded/match
Timeline 3 events
The goal sequence could not be confirmed against the final score. Available events are shown below.
30'
⚽
Goal
Goal
Gremio Prudente U20 Normal Goal
31'
⚽
Goal
K. Arenales
Gremio Prudente U20 Normal Goal
61'
⚽
Goal
Caio
XV de Jaú U20 Normal Goal
Latest team results
Latest 12 recorded results shown; this match is excluded. Includes 12 after this match (24 Jul 2026). These rows are separate from the pre-match sample. Form badges refer to the period before each listed fixture.
Showing 8 of 12 team results.
Show 4 more team resultsHide 4 team results
Forecast and odds
AdviceDouble chance : draw or XV de Jaú U20
FavouriteXV de Jaú U20
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner1.45 / 3.95 / 5.75