BADB.INFO
Menu

Copa Gaúcha

Santa Cruz RS 2-2 Gramadense

Santa Cruz RS vs Gramadense finished 2-2 in Copa Gaúcha. Key event: 7' M. A. Mazia da Costa (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 2 before 17 Jun 2026: 1 W / 1 D / 0 L for Santa Cruz RS. Home form: D D W D W; Away form: W W D W L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : Santa Cruz RS or draw; Favourite: Santa Cruz RS; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 2.35 / 2.95 / 3. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (17 Jun 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form D D W D W Matches: 5 · 9 pts, goals 8-5, 1.60 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match
Away form W W D W L Matches: 5 · 10 pts, goals 7-5, 1.40 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match

Timeline 5 events

The goal sequence could not be confirmed against the final score. Available events are shown below.

7' Goal M. A. Mazia da Costa SAN Normal Goal
17' Goal Adriel SAN Normal Goal
19' Goal K. Oliveira Gramadense Normal Goal
45' Goal Kerlly Gramadense Normal Goal
47+2' Goal Kerlly Gramadense Normal Goal

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : Santa Cruz RS or draw
FavouriteSanta Cruz RS
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner2.35 / 2.95 / 3

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.