Menu

Catarinense - 2

Hercílio Luz 1-0 Juventus SC

Hercílio Luz vs Juventus SC finished 1-0 in Catarinense - 2. Key event: 37' Goal (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 2 before 15 Jul 2026: 2 W / 0 D / 0 L for Hercílio Luz. Home form: W W W W W; Away form: W D W L L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : Hercílio Luz or draw; Favourite: Hercílio Luz; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.25 / 4.5 / 11. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (15 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form W W W W W Matches: 5 · 15 pts, goals 13-3, 2.60 scored/match, 0.60 conceded/match
Away form W D W L L Matches: 5 · 7 pts, goals 10-5, 2.00 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match

Timeline 2 events

37' Goal Goal 1–0 Hercílio Luz Normal Goal
69' Red Red card Hercílio Luz Red Card

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : Hercílio Luz or draw
FavouriteHercílio Luz
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.25 / 4.5 / 11

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.