Menu

Carioca C

Tigres do Brasil 0-0 Campos AA

Tigres do Brasil vs Campos AA finished 0-0 in Carioca C. Head to head: H2H last 1 before 12 Jul 2026: 0 W / 0 D / 1 L for Tigres do Brasil. Home form: L D W W W; Away form: W L W W W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or Campos AA; Favourite: Campos AA; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 2.7 / 2.9 / 2.5. Also shown: recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (12 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form L D W W W Matches: 5 · 10 pts, goals 14-8, 2.80 scored/match, 1.60 conceded/match
Away form W L W W W Matches: 5 · 12 pts, goals 12-5, 2.40 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : draw or Campos AA
FavouriteCampos AA
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner2.7 / 2.9 / 2.5

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.