Menu

Primera División

San Antonio Bulo Bulo 2-1 ABB

San Antonio Bulo Bulo vs ABB finished 2-1 in Primera División. Key event: 7' A. Terrazas (assist R. Vargas · Normal Goal). Head to head: No scored head-to-head meetings before 20 Jul 2026. Home form: L L L L D; Away form: W L L W L. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : draw or ABB; Favourite: ABB; Home: 10%; Draw: 45%; Away: 45%; Match Winner: 1.55 / 4.4 / 4.33. Also shown: timeline, team statistics, lineups, top players, recent team results.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (20 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form L L L L D Matches: 5 · 1 pts, goals 3-12, 0.60 scored/match, 2.40 conceded/match
Away form W L L W L Matches: 5 · 6 pts, goals 9-11, 1.80 scored/match, 2.20 conceded/match

Match signals 1 signal

Main referee R. Mamani

Timeline 24 events

The goal sequence could not be confirmed against the final score. Available events are shown below.

7' Goal A. Terrazas San Antonio Bulo Bulo assist R. Vargas · Normal Goal
24' Sub A. Guillermo ABB replaced by J. Rojas
30' Red Kevin Gutiérrez San Antonio Bulo Bulo Foul
30' VAR Kevin Gutiérrez San Antonio Bulo Bulo Card upgrade
34' Sub R. Vargas San Antonio Bulo Bulo replaced by J. Villamil
42' Yellow Adalid Terrazas San Antonio Bulo Bulo Argument
45+5' Yellow Ramiro Ballivián San Antonio Bulo Bulo Argument
45' Goal J. F. Fajardo ABB assist D. Gutierrez · Normal Goal
46+1' Goal J. F. Fajardo ABB assist D. Gutierrez · Normal Goal
46' Sub R. Menacho San Antonio Bulo Bulo replaced by M. De Lima
46' Sub D. Valda ABB replaced by E. Paniagua
46' Sub A. Medina San Antonio Bulo Bulo replaced by Mercado Diego
Show 12 more timeline eventsHide 12 timeline events
61' Goal S. Claure San Antonio Bulo Bulo Own Goal
67' Sub A. Bejarano ABB replaced by L. Figueroa
67' Sub D. Gutierrez ABB replaced by M. Salazar
67' Yellow Jairo Rojas ABB Foul
82' Yellow J. Cortes San Antonio Bulo Bulo Unsportsmanlike conduct
83' Sub J. Rojas ABB replaced by A. Camacho
83' Sub Substitution ABB on: A. Camacho
87' VAR Adalid Terrazas San Antonio Bulo Bulo Penalty confirmed
89' Goal A. Terrazas San Antonio Bulo Bulo assist A. Terrazas · Missed Penalty
89' Missed penalty Adalid Terrazas San Antonio Bulo Bulo Adalid Terrazas - Missed Penalty
90+7' Sub S. Guerra San Antonio Bulo Bulo replaced by R. Bustos
90+7' Sub L. Yanarico San Antonio Bulo Bulo replaced by P. Vaca

Team statistics 13 metrics

31% Ball Possession 69%
31% 69%
10 Total Shots 19
34% 65%
3 Shots on Goal 7
30% 70%
0 Corner Kicks 6
0% 100%
17 Fouls 8
68% 32%
2 Yellow Cards 1
66% 33%
6 Goalkeeper Saves 2
75% 25%
Show 6 more statisticsHide 6 statistics
229 Passes 456
168 Accurate passes 407
73% Pass accuracy 89%
2 Blocked shots 1
5 Offsides 2
1 Red Cards 0

Lineups & managers

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : draw or ABB
FavouriteABB
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
Match Winner1.55 / 4.4 / 4.33

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.