BADB.INFO
Menu

Victoria NPL 2

Eltham Redbacks FC 0-2 Melbourne Srbija

Eltham Redbacks FC vs Melbourne Srbija finished 0-2 in Victoria NPL 2. Key event: 76' E. Rossi (Normal Goal). Head to head: H2H last 1 before 24 Jul 2026: 1 W / 0 D / 0 L for Eltham Redbacks FC. Home form: D W W L L; Away form: L L W W W. Forecast and odds: Advice: Double chance : Eltham Redbacks FC or draw; Favourite: Eltham Redbacks FC; Home: 45%; Draw: 45%; Away: 10%; Match Winner: 1.85 / 3.6 / 3.1. Also shown: timeline, recent team results, head-to-head, forecast, match preview.

Match preview 2 facts

Form before this match (24 Jul 2026): up to 5 scored matches per team, latest first. W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Each row states its sample size.

Home form D W W L L Matches: 5 · 7 pts, goals 14-10, 2.80 scored/match, 2.00 conceded/match
Away form L L W W W Matches: 5 · 9 pts, goals 7-5, 1.40 scored/match, 1.00 conceded/match

Timeline 2 events

76' Goal E. Rossi 0–1 Melbourne Srbija Normal Goal
88' Goal B. Trifunov 0–2 Melbourne Srbija Normal Goal

Forecast and odds

AdviceDouble chance : Eltham Redbacks FC or draw
FavouriteEltham Redbacks FC
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
Match Winner1.85 / 3.6 / 3.1

Your privacy choices

Optional BADB measurement

Help BADB measure visits from official social posts. The site works if you reject.